Small_1546876476-oxford_-_headshot
Robyn Oxford
Spanish II, III, IV & AP Spanish Language
High School (10-12)
501-478-2770
Small_1546876404-mcleod-_headshot
Clifford McLeod
US History & Sociology
High School (10-12)
501-478-2795
Default_avatar
Patricia James
Dyslexia Coordinator
501.214.6799
Small_ross_-_headshot
Kasi Ross
Campus Security Officer
High School (10-12)
N/A
Small_1532363515-3-_kimberly.huskey
Kimberly Huskey
10th Grade Counselor
High School (10-12)
501.478.2729
Small_1532363558-3-_ritchie.holliman
Ritchie Holliman Sr.
Dean of Students
High School (10-12)
501.478.2774
Small_1532363591-3-_vakeisa._jones
Vakeisa Jones
Student Records Coordinator
High School (10-12)
501.478.2728
Small_1532363669-3-_taylor.wenblad
Taylor Wenblad
English 11 and 12
High School (10-12)
501.478.2762
Small_1532363711-3-_james.doran
James Doran
AP US History & US History
High School (10-12)
501.478.2760
Small_1532363803-3-_eugene.doggett
Eugene Doggett
Special Education Paraprofessional
High School (10-12)
501.478.2753
Small_phillips_headshot
Tanya Phillips
Exceptional Learners Teacher
High School (10-12)
501.478.2753
Small_1532363845-3-_tiffany.bryant
Tiffany Bryant
Transitional Math and Statistics
High School (10-12)
501.478.2796
Small_young_-_headshot
Jana Young
Geometry & AP Statistics
High School (10-12)
501.478.2754
Small_1532364057-3-_tierney.armour
Tierney Armour
English 10 and 11
High School (10-12)
501.478.2765
Small_1511726746-maykee.bataille.2801
Maylee Bataille
Chemistry/Biology
High School (10-12)
501.478.2819
Small_1511726868-phillip.blake.2801
Dr. Phillip Blake
Engineering, Physics & Computer Programming
High School (10-12)
501.478.2752
Small_1492616779-dscf3321
Crystal Boyd
Digital Lab Facilitator & PE/Health
High School (10-12)
501.478.2755
Small_1511726950-william.brazle.2801
William Brazle
Dean of Students & Athletic Director
High School (10-12)
501.478.2749
Small_1492617455-dscf2945
Debra Brown
Literacy & Social Sciences Curriculum Facilitator
High School (10-12)
501.478.2757
Small_1532381150-2-_teri.cox
Dr. Teri Cox
Director - Residency Program
Downtown Junior High (7-9)
501.748.9347
Small_1492635039-dscf3031
Kevin Dillard
Campus Security Officer
High School (10-12)
N/A
Small_1492713198-dscf3059
Cody Dillon
HS Noble Impact Facilitator
High School (10-12)
501.478.2768
Small_1492635096-dscf2893
Leslie Disch
Assistant Director
High School (10-12)
501.478.2802
Small_1511727122-shannon.donahue.2801
Shannon Donahue
A.P. Biology/Anatomy & Physiology
High School (10-12)
501.478.2824
Small_1492635179-dscf2894
Heather Dorsey
World History/Psychology & Sociology/Study Hall
High School (10-12)
501.478.2759
Small_1492694467-dscf2974
Krista DuPriest
Executive Assistant to the HS Director
High School (10-12)
501.478.2803
Small_1532363923-3-_christina.early
Christina Early
Algebra II
High School (10-12)
501.478.2751
Small_garrison_-_headshot
Terrence Garrison
HS Building Engineer
High School (10-12)
N/A
Small_1492695490-dscf2901
Tara Goicoechea
AP World History/Architecture
High School (10-12)
501.478.2761
Small_1511727366-stacey.gruebel.2801
Stacey Greubel
Financial Literacy/Algebra II
High School (10-12)
501.478.2818
Small_1511727493-nicole.griffin.2801
Nicole Griffin
College and Career Readiness
High School (10-12)
501.478.2772
Small_1492696229-dscf3287
Joshua Hayes
EAST Facilitator & Health/PE
High School (10-12)
501.478.2756
Small_1532364253-3-_joann.howard
Jo Ann Howard
HS Courier
High School (10-12)
501.478.2803
Small_1492706140-nece_estem
Johnecia Howard
High School Director
High School (10-12)
501.478.2803
Small_1532364196-3-_stanley.james
Stanley James
World History & AP Seminar/Research
High School (10-12)
501.478.2766
Small_1492696718-dscf3020
Brittany Keil
10th & 12th English
High School (10-12)
501.478.2767
Small_1492697058-dscf3075
Virginia King
Art
High School (10-12)
501.478.2815
Small_1492697172-dscf2911
Sharline Laurent
11th Grade Counselor/504 Coordinator
High School (10-12)
501.478.2811
Small_1532364320-3-_yan.li
Yan Li
Chinese Language I, II, III, IV
High School (10-12)
501.478.2769
Small_1492697394-dscf3037
Yi Liu
Pre Calculus/A.P. Calculus AB & BC
High School (10-12)
501.478.2822
Small_1532364006-3-_chad.nall
Chad Nall
Environmental Science & Chemistry
High School (10-12)
501.478.2824
Small_1492698412-dscf3018
Aubrey Pangle
AP English Lang/AP English Lit
High School (10-12)
501.478.2758
Small_1492698544-dscf2907
Carmonlita Paul
Campus Access Officer
High School (10-12)
501.478.2775
Small_1511727947-scott.pursley.2801
Capt Scott Pursley
AP Physics, AP Chemistry, & Advanced Chemistry
High School (10-12)
501.478.2816
Small_1492700808-dscf3028
Jessica Slaughter, R.N.
High School Nurse
High School (10-12)
501.478.2808
Small_1492701104-dscf3273
Meghan Thompson
Title I/Testing Coordinator
High School (10-12)
501.478.2807
Small_1492701159-dscf2904
Stacie Thompson
12th Grade Counselor/Concurrent Credit Coordinator
High School (10-12)
501.478.2804
Small_1492701226-dscf3148
Sarper Turker
STEM Curriculum Facilitator
High School (10-12)
501.478.2806
Small_1532363771-3-_victor.white
Victor White
Instrumental/Vocal Music Teacher
High School (10-12)
501.478.2773
Small_1533235779-5-_jolie.whitley
Jolie Whitley
LEA Supervisor
Downtown Elementary (K-6)
501.214.6707
Small_1492701618-dscf2916
Zinker Williams
Exceptional Learners Teacher
High School (10-12)
501.478.2820