Small_1492615619-dscf3189
Justin Adams
Social Studies - 7th Grade
Middle School
501-748-9369
Small_1502408177-estempubliccharterschool_mascot
Tierney Armour
English II
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2765
Small_1492616091-dscf2996
Thom Asewicz
K-3 Art
Elementary (K-6)
501-748-9284
Small_1492634599-dscf3331
Dr. John Bacon
Chief Executive Officer
Central Office
501-324-9202
Small_1501597648-dscf1544
Chance Bankhead
3-6 Curriculum Facilitator
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9205
Small_1492634574-dscf2983
Dr. Cindy Barton
Chief Operating Officer
Central Office
501-503-0035
Small_1511726746-maykee.bataille.2801
Maylee Bataille
Resident
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2795
Small_1492616504-dscf3108
Denise Beavert
K-3 PE
Elementary (K-6)
501-748-9284
Small_1511726824-megan.benson.123
Megan Benson
Biology/Adv. Biology
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9353
Small_1492617014-dscf3257
Sara Berley
3rd Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501-748-9282
Small_1511726868-phillip.blake.2801
Dr. Phillip Blake
Engineering & Computer Programming
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2824
Small_1511726907-lindsey.boelzner.2801
Lindsey Boelzner
Teacher
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2753
Small_1492616779-dscf3321
Crystal Boyd
Digital Lab Facilitator
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2755
Small_1492617069-dscf3328
Myla Bozeman
Literacy/Social Studies - 4th Grade
Elementary
501-748-9225
Small_1501596700-dscf3276
Jenny Bondurant
eVisor Coordinator
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9240
Small_1501769081-dscf1441
Karensa Bray
2nd Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9295
Small_1511726950-william.brazle.2801
William Brazle
Dean of Students
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2795
Small_1502408288-estempubliccharterschool_mascot
Caleb Brown
AP Statistics & Transitional Math
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2752
Small_1492617455-dscf2945
Debra Brown
Literacy & Social Sciences Curriculum Facilitator
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2809
Small_1492617591-dscf3370
Leonard Bryan
U.S. History/A.P. U.S. History
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2760
Small_1492634737-dscf3034
Keri Bryant
Dyslexia Interventionist
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9200
Small_1492634763-dscf3146
Brian Butler
Algebra II/Geometry
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9360
Small_1511727799-rachel.butler.112
Rachel Butler
Elementary SPED
Elementary (K-6)
501-748-9215
Small_1511727002-latasha.callaway.123
Latasha Callaway
Noble/Rhetoric
Junior High (7-9)
501.748.9346
Default_avatar
Hallie Callens
Algebra I
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9343
Small_1501770706-dscf1498
Caitlyn Carroll
1st Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9217
Small_1501615630-dscf1524
Lora Cash
Elementary SPED
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9298
Small_1501770826-dscf1487
Ashlee Caton
1st Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9218
Small_1492634948-dscf2921
Andrea Cearns
High School Music
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2773
Small_1492634550-dscf3002
Rebecca Cleveland
Director of Admissions
Central Office
501-324-9202
Small_1502408384-estempubliccharterschool_mascot
Kammi Conway
Geometry
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2751
Small_1502469992-dscf8622
Dr. Teri Cox
Director - Residency Program
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9347
Small_1511727073-amanda.coyle.123
Amanda Coyle
Physical Education
Junior High (7-9)
501.748.9335
Small_1501597254-dscf3130
Jess Dickson
Activities/eVisor Coordinator
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9240
Small_1492635039-dscf3031
Kevin Dillard
Campus Security Officer
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2780
Small_1492713198-dscf3059
Cody Dillon
Noble Impact & AP Psychology
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2768
Small_1492635096-dscf2893
Leslie Disch
Assistant Director
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2802
Small_1492635138-dscf2939
Haley Dodson
5th Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9288
Small_1511727122-shannon.donahue.2801
Shannon Donahue
A.P. Biology/Anatomy & Physiology
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2824
Default_avatar
Marco Dorfsman
Spanish
501-748-9348
Small_1492635179-dscf2894
Heather Dorsey
History of Trade & Intro to Psychology/Sociology
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2759
Small_1492635271-dscf3218
Will Drew
Chemistry & AP Environmental Science
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2816
Small_1492705987-jarrod_estem
Jarrod Du Priest
Junior High Director
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9347
Small_1492694467-dscf2974
Krista Du Priest
Executive Assistant to the Director
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2803
Small_1501615146-dscf1448
Shae Ellis
Nurse Assistant
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9216
Small_1492694513-dscf2991
Allison Enderlin
1st Grade
Elementary
501.748.9228
Small_1492694576-dscf3125
Marla Enderson
Math - 7th Grade
Middle School
501-748-9365
Small_1492696953-dscf3206
Heather Eshenbaugh
Science - 5th Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9280
Small_1492694758-dscf3325
Shannon Fields
Guidance Counselor
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9338
Small_1492694805-dscf3228
Rachel Fishburn
Kindergarten
Elementary
501.748.9212
Small_1502408628-estempubliccharterschool_mascot
Dianna Flippo
10th & 11th Grade Counselor
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2811
Small_1492706056-jess_estem
Jessi Forster
Elementary Director
Elementary (K-6)
501-748-9269
Small_1511727294-megan.fosler.123
Megan Fosler
Civics/Economics
Junior High (7-9)
501.748.9354
Small_1501598008-dscf1534
Rachel Gammill
K-2 Curriculum Facilitator
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9268
Small_1502408706-estempubliccharterschool_mascot
Terrence Garrison
HS Building Engineer
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2780
Small_1501615512-dscf1464
Sarah Garvey
4-6 Music
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9284
Small_1492695490-dscf2901
Tara Goicoechea
AP World History/Architecture
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2761
Small_1492695706-dscf3042
Melissa Gray
Dean of Students
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9336
Small_1492695822-dscf3283
Michelle Green
3rd Grade
Elementary
501.748.9225
Small_1511727366-stacey.gruebel.2801
Stacey Greubel
Resident
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2795
Small_1511727493-nicole.griffin.2801
Nicole Griffin
College and Career Readiness
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2818
Small_1492696016-dscf3089
Maurice Guest
Assistant Director
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9358
Small_1501768540-dscf1437
Lesley Hahn
4th Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9274
Small_1492696077-dscf3223
Michelle Hanvey
4th Grade (Literacy/SS)
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9278
Small_1511727529-terri.harrah.123
Teri Harrah
Testing/Title I Coordinator
Junior High (7-9)
501.295.4654
Small_1492696117-dscf2960
Alyson Harris
Assistant Director
Elementary (K-6)
501-748-9267
Small_1492696229-dscf3287
Joshua Hayes
EAST Facilitator/Oral Communications
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2756
Small_1501598103-dscf1480
Justin Helmick
4-6 PE
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9284
Small_1492696295-dscf3250
Jordan Henley
2nd Grade
Elementary
501.748.9224
Small_1501166359-asher_henry
Asher Henry
Noble/Career Orientation
Junior High (7-9)
501.478.2799
Small_1492696339-dscf3197
Emily Hester
8th Grade English/Literacy Facilitator
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9362
Small_1493065124-dscf2935
Paul Hiblong
Paraprofessional
Middle School
501-748-9344
Small_1492634449-dscf3092
Judy Higgins
Director of Records and Recruitment
Central Office
501-503-0159
Small_1492696377-dscf3069
Jennifer Hilderbrand
Algebra II
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2754
Small_1501768741-dscf1444
Aubrey Hitt
2nd Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9296
Small_1492696411-dscf3172
Allyson Holloway
Literacy/Social Studies - 3rd Grade
Elementary
501.748.9226
Small_1501615367-dscf1517
Zana Horne
Kindergarten
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9209
Small_1502408491-estempubliccharterschool_mascot
Jo Ann Howard
HS Courier
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2803
Small_1492706140-nece_estem
Johnecia Howard
High School Director
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2803
Small_1492696453-dscf3166
Phillip Huddleston
Art
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9373
Small_1501616275-dscf1510
Samantha Hurlburt
6th Grade Literacy
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9286
Small_1501596920-dscf1538
Melissa Hurst
Academic Counselor
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9239
Small_1492696559-dscf3153
Rhonda Jack
3-6 Daily 5 Facilitator/Literacy Support
Elementary (K-6)
501-748-9203
Small_1492696604-dscf3315
Stanley James
World History & AP Seminar/Research
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2766
Small_1501166763-roland_jensen
Ronald Jensen
Biology/Physical Science
Junior High (7-9)
501.748.9355
Small_1492696646-dscf3103
Stephanie Johnson
4th Grade (Literacy/SS)
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9281
Small_1492696718-dscf3020
Brittany Keil
Oral Communication & English 10
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2767
Small_1492696841-dscf3098
Joe Kiger
Physical Science/8th Grade Science
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9352
Small_1492696990-dscf2994
Shana Killingsworth
Media Specialist
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9230
Small_1492697058-dscf3075
Virginia King
High School Art
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2815
Small_1511727701-jessie.king.123
Jesse King
Digital Lab
Junior High (7-9)
501.748.9357
Small_1492697097-dscf3302
Maggie Kirchner
7th Grade English
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9368
Small_1501168684-johnny_laine
Johnny Laine
Noble/Rhetoric
Junior High (7-9)
501.748.9345
Small_1492697132-dscf3346
Scott Lampkin
8th Grade Math
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9363
Small_1492697172-dscf2911
Sharline Laurent
Spanish II, III, IV & AP Spanish Language
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2770
Small_1511727769-jenny.lay.123
Jenny Lay
Nurse
Junior High (7-9)
501.748.9351
Small_1501615759-dscf1477
Michelle Leach
Elementary SPED
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9297
Small_1492697217-dscf2930
Beth Lentz, R.N.
Elementary Nurse
Elementary (K-6)
501-748-9206
Small_1501615255-dscf1492
Sara Lequieu
1st Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9219
Small_1492697310-dscf2927
Amy Littleton
1st Grade
Elementary
501.748.9214
Small_1504889164-estempubliccharterschool_mascot
Yan Li
Chinese Language I, II, III, IV
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2769
Small_1492697394-dscf3037
Yi Liu
Pre Calculus/A.P. Calculus AB & BC
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2822
Small_1492697469-dscf3265
Jessica Logan
Math - 5th Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9273
Small_1492697676-dscf3271
Caleb Looney
Special Education Paraprofessional
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9297
Small_1501167180-chunhua_luo
Chunhua Luo
Chinese
Junior High (7-9)
501.748.9345
Small_1511727875-theresa.mai.2801
Theresa Mai
Paraprofessional
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2795
Small_1501769000-dscf1434
Leslie Manchester
4th Grade (Math/Science)
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9277
Small_1501166628-denies_matlock
Denies Matlock
9th Grade English
Junior High (7-9)
501.748.9340
Small_1501771043-dscf1515
Lari Maxwell
Kindergarten
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9211
Default_avatar
Amelia Mc Bryde
4-6 Spanish
501.748.9284
Default_avatar
Angela Miller
Director of Reporting
Central Office
501-503-0086
Small_1492697807-dscf3185
Megan Miller
EAST Facilitator
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9356
Small_1492697883-dscf3049
Jessica Molinaro
K-3 Economics
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9284
Small_1492697927-dscf3259
Mary Muller
Title I Coordinator
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9239
Small_1501166989-caitlin_mulkern
Caitlin Mulkern
Spanish I-II
Junior High (7-9)
501.748.9366
Small_1501597764-dscf1541
Rachel Morrow
Dean of Students
Elementary (K-6)
501.295.4641
Small_1501597914-dscf1452
Lorraine Owens
Registrar
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9270
Small_1492698412-dscf3018
Aubrey Pangle
English IV/A.P. Eng. Lit. & Comp.
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2758
Small_1492698544-dscf2907
Carmonlita Paul
Campus Access Officer
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2775
Small_1492698577-dscf3340
Allyson Peterson
Junior High Registrar
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9337
Small_1501769156-dscf1460
Ruthie Peterson
2nd Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9232
Small_1492615482-dscf3191
Dennis Pevey
Webmaster
Central Office
501-748-9268
Small_1501768384-dscf1431
Shauri Phillips
4th Grade (Literacy/SS)
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9275
Small_1511727947-scott.pursley.2801
Capt Scott Pursley
AP Physics, AP Chemistry, & Advanced Chemistry
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2816
Small_1492615551-dscf2966
Monica Pratt
Junior High SPED
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9344
Small_1501768122-dscf1456
Bethanie Price
3rd Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9227
Small_1492698675-dscf2957
Karen Rambin
Special Education Paraprofessional
Elementary
501.748.9298
Small_1492698822-dscf2889
Rick Ramirez
Building Engineer
Elementary (K-6)
501-748-9200
Small_1501597102-dscf1473
Katie Reid
5th Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9287
Small_1492698928-dscf2962
Sierra Robinson
Junior High SPED
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9344
Small_1492700344-dscf3013
Rebecca Roseberry
High School Registrar
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2805
Small_1501769375-dscf1495
Ashley Roy
1st Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9220
Small_1492700440-dscf3143
Tyler Ryan
6th Grade Science/Literacy
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9293
Small_1511727997-whitney.scales.123
Whitney Scales
Activities Coordinator
Junior High (7-9)
501.748.9342
Small_1492700603-dscf2999
Ian Schoggin
4-6 Technology
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9294
Small_1511728035-yolanda.scott.112
Yolanda Scott
Campus Access
Elementary (K-6)
501-748-9208
Small_1492634515-dscf3006
Carrie Sewell
Administrative Assistant
Central Office
501-503-0035
Default_avatar
Teresa Siegel
Administrative Assistant
Central Office
501-503-0031
Small_1511728081-april.sims
April Sims
Finance Manager
Central Office
501-478-2740
Small_1501770919-dscf1513
Heather Skowron
Kindergarten
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9223
Small_1492700808-dscf3028
Jessica Slaughter, R.N.
High School Nurse
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2808
Small_1492634485-dscf3094
Cheli Stafford
Director of Human Resources
Central Office
501-503-0088
Small_1492700854-dscf3242
Mary Kathryn Stafford
Executive Assistant
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9347
Small_1511728118-dani.stuckey.112
Danni Stuckey
Reading - 6th Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9263
Small_1492700985-dscf2923
Rashard Sullivan
Asst. Dean of Students/Athletics Director
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2749
Default_avatar
Sarah Swartzwelder
English and Civics/Economics
Junior High (7-9)
-
Small_1511728173-laundon.tucker.123
Laundon Tucker
Science/Math Curriculum Facilitator
Junior High (7-9)
501.748.9372
Small_1492701104-dscf3273
Meghan Thompson
HS Title I Coordinator
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2807
Small_1492701159-dscf2904
Stacie Thompson
Senior Counselor/Concurrent Credit Coordinator
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2804
Small_1492701199-dscf3074
Tara Trickler
Math/Science - 3rd Grade
501.748.9213
Small_1492701226-dscf3148
Sarper Turker
STEM Curriculum Facilitator
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2806
Small_1503680302-dscf3009
Ginny Ulmer
Student Records Coordinator
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2810
Small_1511728230-stacey.valley.2801
Stacey Valley
Resident
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2795
Small_1492701259-dscf2938
Laura Vickery
Math - 5th Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9285
Small_1501166500-emmanuel_wade
Emmanuel Wade
Noble/Keyboarding
Junior High (7-9)
501.748.9653
Small_1501597368-dscf1528
Cindi Walker
Counselor
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9244
Small_1492701294-dscf3296
Janice Walters
Executive Assistant
Elementary (K-6)
501-748-9269
Small_1492701362-dscf3363
Ella Washington
Campus Access
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9339
Small_1501768804-dscf1440
Emily Watts
2nd Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9229
Small_1511728281-leigha.westerfield.123
Leigha Westerfield
Social Studies - 8th Grade
Middle School
501-748-9361
Small_1501596790-dscf1506
AudreAnna (Audre) White
6th Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9290
Small_1501167338-samatha_white
Samantha White
Science - 7th Grade
Junior High (7-9)
501.748.9367
Small_1492701476-dscf3342
Elizabeth Whitley
Math - 7th/8th Grade
Junior High (7-9)
501-748-9364
Small_1492701503-dscf2970
Jolie Whitley
LEA Supervisor
Elementary (K-6)
501-748-9350
Small_1501768916-dscf1503
Allyse Whitmore
6th Grade Math
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9283
Small_1492701552-dscf3239
Kelly Willey
Kindergarten
Elementary
501.748.9221
Small_1492701594-dscf3215
Caitlyn Williams
Kindergarten
Elementary
501.748.9210
Small_1492701618-dscf2916
Zinker Williams
Teacher
High School (10-12)
(501) 478-2820
Small_1492701663-dscf3202
Lauren Yarberry
Writing - 5th Grade
Elementary (K-6)
501.748.9276
Small_1510076468-dscf3165
Brandy Zapata
Special Education Paraprofessional
501.748.9215